1U 19" Equipped single mode sliding patch panel

Equipped sliding patch panels 

Telenco® data sliding patch panels have been especially designed for fibre optic networks applications. Their ergonomic and intuitive design enable an easy installation. This version for trunk cable is delivered all ready equipped with optical adaptors and pigtails. Available for single mode G.652D and G.657A2 fibre optics, with SC and LC connectors and for 12, 24, 36 or 48FO.